?

Log in

Feel The Rash Burn Notice That Phrase Through The Vileness [entries|friends|calendar]
rashxreflection

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[12 Apr 2005|03:36pm]

http://www.livejournal.com/users/xhospitalwastex/

Thats the new link

comment

[01 Apr 2005|03:21pm]
[ mood | calm ]

Apparently it is said that i "came on to Brittany" which is completely not true. I dont like her now nor will i ever again shes just a semi-friend...nothing more nor do i intend on it being more. I havent liked her since the day i broke up with her the first time so god damn its all over with. I obviously mean it since she probably is gonna look at this and know all this shit i said and i really dont care. I love Amy no one else.

[2] posted |comment

Cosbyin it up [20 Oct 2004|06:47pm]
Super Cool Cosbified Journal
[4] posted |comment

[09 Oct 2004|11:17pm]

ARSENIO SAYS BACK IT OFF BITCHES AND COMMENT IF YOU WANNA BE INVITED TO THIS WINE AND CHEESE PARTY

[10] posted |comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]